Email This Page To Your Friend Email This Page To Your Friend

Following is the IPL Points Table of Season 5 of DLF IPL 2012. This table will be updated as soon as the match ends.

TeamsPlayedWonLossNo ResultPointsNet Run Rate
Delhi Daredevils16115022+0.617
Kolkata Knight Riders16105121+0.561
Mumbai Indians16106020-0.100
Chennai Super Kings1687117+0.100
Royal Challengers Bangalore1687117-0.022
Kings XI Punjab1688016-0.216
Rajasthan Royals1679014+0.201
Deccan Chargers1641119-0.509
Pune Warriors1641208-0.551
Category: Indian Premier League Match Results

15 Comments

Anp Said,
April 4th, 2012 @4:19 pm  

Everybody knows that history will be continus so+2day chennai will won the match

mygif
Tek Bahadur Said,
April 4th, 2012 @11:21 pm  

I like ipl match

mygif
tariq.hameed31 Said,
April 6th, 2012 @1:11 pm  

i like ipl matches

mygif
Umesh Said,
April 6th, 2012 @9:51 pm  

10’dulkar will rock so MI will do.

mygif
Nadeem khan Said,
April 23rd, 2012 @7:56 am  

Gayl is king of ipl5 teams rc win this

mygif
Nadeem khan Said,
April 23rd, 2012 @8:04 am  

I
Like
Ipl5

mygif
Ravikiran patange Said,
April 28th, 2012 @10:37 am  

Now DELHI DAREDEVILS will create new history so cheers for Delhi, VIRU ROCKS

mygif
Sjn mto Said,
May 1st, 2012 @1:02 pm  

Gautam gambhir iz king of ipl5

mygif
ABHISHEK YADAV Said,
May 3rd, 2012 @2:02 pm  

Gayle is like a cracker that bursts in stadium.

mygif
Palden bhutia Said,
May 10th, 2012 @8:41 am  

I love Sachin in MI. IPL is so nice i like it

mygif
*umesh@rocks Said,
May 14th, 2012 @6:49 am  

I like sachin,he is god of cricket

mygif
BIJON HALDER Said,
May 14th, 2012 @3:52 pm  

MI WILL WIN THE 62TH MATCH. BIJON

mygif
Vishumathapati Said,
May 14th, 2012 @5:07 pm  

Gayle is a best challenger, I challenge to beat RCB,if others having power…..

mygif
ram Said,
May 17th, 2012 @6:12 pm  

i like delhi so they will win ipl 5 2012

mygif
vikram jha Said,
May 19th, 2012 @4:01 pm  

dlf ipl 2012 is awasome

mygif

More IPL News

Leave Your Comments Below

Please Note: All comments will be hand modified by our authors so any unsuitable comments will be removed and you comments will be appreared after approved